Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Stir Fry Vegetable Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot, broccoli, bean sprouts (15%), red onion, red pepper, yellow pepper, sugarsnap peas, babycorn, water chestnut (5%).

Check Tesco Stir Fry Vegetable Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Stir Fry Vegetable Mix is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide Dish
Oat Free? Tesco Stir Fry Vegetable Mix | Spoonful