Is TESCO Stockwell & Co 4 Chicken Soup In A Mug 88g (4x22g) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Maltodextrin, Dried Glucose Syrup, Potato Starch, Flavourings, Palm Oil, Onion Powder, Milk Proteins, Stabilisers (Trisodium Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate), Salt, Chicken Powder, Dried Parsley, Black Pepper.
Check TESCO Stockwell & Co 4 Chicken Soup In A Mug 88g (4x22g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TESCO Stockwell & Co 4 Chicken Soup In A Mug 88g (4x22g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupOn The Go


