Is Tesco Strawberry Flavour Milk 1 Litre Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Milk, Sugar, Dried Skimmed Milk, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Stabilisers (Cellulose, Carrageenan, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose), Colour (Beetroot Red), Flavourings

Check Tesco Strawberry Flavour Milk 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Strawberry Flavour Milk 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast