Is Tesco Strawberry & Lemonade Helter Skelter 5X70ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Sugar, Fruit Juice from Concentrate [Strawberry, Lemon, Orange], Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Colours (Beetroot Red, Curcumin), Malic Acid, Flavouring, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Citric Acid.
Check Tesco Strawberry & Lemonade Helter Skelter 5X70ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Strawberry & Lemonade Helter Skelter 5X70ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Tesco Strawberry & Lemonade Helter Skelter 5X70ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


