Is Tesco Strawberry Mousse 240G (4X60g) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Water, Sugar, Whipping Cream (Milk), Strawberry Puree, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Pork Gelatine, Emulsifier (Acetic Acid Esters Of Mono- And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids), Cornflour, Milk Proteins, Flavouring, Colour (Anthocyanins), Concentrated Lemon Juice

Check Tesco Strawberry Mousse 240G (4X60g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Strawberry Mousse 240G (4X60g) is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Tesco Strawberry Mousse 240G (4X60g) | Spoonful