Is Tesco Strawberry Sensation Smoothie 750Ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Strawberry Purée (28%), Apple Juice, Banana Purée (25%), Apple Purée, Blackcurrant Purée, Lemon Juice.
Check Tesco Strawberry Sensation Smoothie 750Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Strawberry Sensation Smoothie 750Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Strawberry Sensation Smoothie 750Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


