Is Tesco Stringless Beans 180G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stringless Beans
Check Tesco Stringless Beans 180G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Stringless Beans 180G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Stringless Beans 180G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping


