Is Tesco Stuffed Vine Leaves 162g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cooked Rice [Water, Rice], Water, Vine Leaves [Vine Leaves, Salt, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite ), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)], Fully Refined Soya Oil, Onion, Dill, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Mint, Black Pepper.

Check Tesco Stuffed Vine Leaves 162g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Stuffed Vine Leaves 162g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking