Is Tesco Sugar Free Cherryade Zero 2L Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates [Carrot, Blackcurrant], Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose), Flavourings.
Check Tesco Sugar Free Cherryade Zero 2L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Sugar Free Cherryade Zero 2L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Sugar Free Cherryade Zero 2L Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


