Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Sundried Tomato & Pesto Olives 220G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halkidiki Olives, Sundried Tomatoes, Sundried Tomato, Water, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Garlic, Oregano, Onion Powder, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Parsley), Sunflower Oil, Basil, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Vegetarian Medium Fat Hard Cheese (Milk), Garlic Puree, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Tesco Sundried Tomato & Pesto Olives 220G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Sundried Tomato & Pesto Olives 220G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich
Soy Free? Tesco Sundried Tomato & Pesto Olives 220G | Spoonful