Is Tesco Sundried Tomatoes 225G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partially Reconstituted Sundried Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Semi Dried Tomato, Garlic, Rosemary, Salt, Oregano, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Partially Reconstituted Sundried Tomatoes Contain: Tomato, Water, White Wine Vinegar

Check Tesco Sundried Tomatoes 225G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Sundried Tomatoes 225G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSandwich