Is Tesco Sweet Peppers & Sugarsnap Peas Stir Fry 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pak Choi, Sugarsnap Peas, Carrot, Babycorn, Sweet Bite Pepper.

Check Tesco Sweet Peppers & Sugarsnap Peas Stir Fry 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Sweet Peppers & Sugarsnap Peas Stir Fry 200g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySide DishMeal Prep