Is Tesco Sweet Peppers & Sugarsnap Peas Stir Fry 200g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pak Choi, Sugarsnap Peas, Carrot, Babycorn, Sweet Bite Pepper.

Check Tesco Sweet Peppers & Sugarsnap Peas Stir Fry 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Sweet Peppers & Sugarsnap Peas Stir Fry 200g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySide DishMeal Prep