Is Tesco Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce 180G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Onion, Rice Wine Vinegar, Pineapple, Red Pepper, Tomato Puree, Rapeseed Oil, Ginger Puree, Cornflour, Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Soya Bean, Salt, Spirit Vinegar, Alcohol), Garlic Puree, Pineapple Juice, Lemon Juice, Concentrated Orange Juice, Concentrated Pineapple Juice, Salt, Colour (Paprika Extract), Sunflower Oil, Stabiliser (Pectins)
Check Tesco Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce 180G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce 180G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce 180G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDipping


