Is Tesco Table Salt 750G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Anticaking Agents (Sodium Ferrocyanide).

Check Tesco Table Salt 750G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Table Salt 750G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping