Is Tesco Tablet Tablet Sweeteners 100'S Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Sugar, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Anti-caking Agents (Cross-linked Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, L-leucine), Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine

Check Tesco Tablet Tablet Sweeteners 100'S against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Tablet Tablet Sweeteners 100'S is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingOn The Go