Is Tesco Tawny Port 75Cl Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Grapes, Grape Spirit, Acidity Regulator (Tartaric Acid), Preservatives ( Sulphur Dioxide , Potassium Metabisulphite ), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Metatartaric Acid).
Check Tesco Tawny Port 75Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Tawny Port 75Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Tesco Tawny Port 75Cl is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityNuttySweetRich
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


