Is Tesco Teriyaki Stir Fry Sauce 165g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Sugar, Tamari Soy Sauce (9%) [Water, Soya Beans, Salt, Spirit Vinegar], Cornflour, Rice Wine, Garlic Purée, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Ginger Purée, Agave Syrup, Rice Vinegar, Spirit Vinegar, Rapeseed Oil, Dried Red Chilli.
Check Tesco Teriyaki Stir Fry Sauce 165g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Teriyaki Stir Fry Sauce 165g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Teriyaki Stir Fry Sauce 165g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


