Is Tesco Thai Inspired Crackers 60G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cassava, Tapioca Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Leek, Red Chilli, Salt, White Pepper Extract, Galangal, Ginger, Turmeric, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract), Carrot, Black Pepper Extract.
Check Tesco Thai Inspired Crackers 60G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Thai Inspired Crackers 60G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Thai Inspired Crackers 60G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


