Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Three Cheese Pasta Bake 750g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cooked Tortiglioni Pasta [Water, Durum Wheat Semolina], Water, Tomato, Whole Milk , Mature Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) (4%), Single Cream ( Milk ), Mozzarella Full Fat Soft Cheese ( Milk ) (3%), Cornflour, Red Leicester Cheese (with Colour: Annatto Norbixin) ( Milk ) (1.5%), Rapeseed Oil, Tomato Purée, Sugar, Garlic Purée, Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Salt, Basil, Potato Starch, Black Pepper, Bay, White Pepper.

Check Tesco Three Cheese Pasta Bake 750g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch
Soy Free? Tesco Three Cheese Pasta Bake 750g | Spoonful