Is Tesco Three Seed Protein Crispbread 180g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Brown Linseeds (11%), Wheat Gluten, Wholegrain Rye Flour, Soya Protein Concentrate, Sunflower Seeds (7%), Sesame Seeds (5%), Golden Linseeds (1.5%), Wheat , Wheat Starch, Yeast, Sunflower Oil, Cornflour, Sourdough Culture ( Rye , Wheat ), Sea Salt, Malted Barley Flour, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Tesco Three Seed Protein Crispbread 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Three Seed Protein Crispbread 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


