Is Tesco Tikka Curry Paste 200G Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Tomato Purée (30%), Tomato (5%), Paprika, Ground Coriander (5%), Coriander (3%), Coconut (2.5%), Sugar, Onion Powder, Ginger Purée, Turmeric, Rapeseed Oil, Cumin, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Chilli Powder, Salt, Fenugreek, Cardamom, Dried Garlic, Potassium Chloride, Black Pepper, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Colour (Paprika Extract), Flavouring, Maltodextrin.
Check Tesco Tikka Curry Paste 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Tikka Curry Paste 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Tikka Curry Paste 200G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


