Is Tesco Toasted 3 Seed Mix 300G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Toasted Brown Linseed, Toasted Pumpkin Seed, Toasted Sunflower Seed.
Check Tesco Toasted 3 Seed Mix 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Toasted 3 Seed Mix 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
Tesco Toasted 3 Seed Mix 300G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


