Is Tesco Tomato Bruschetta 190G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Pulp, Tomato, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)), Tomato Passata, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onion, Sundried Tomatoes (Sundried Tomatoes, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)), Tomato Puree, Basil, Garlic, Salt, Bamboo Fibre, Sugar, Corn Starch, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Flavouring
Check Tesco Tomato Bruschetta 190G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Tomato Bruschetta 190G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Tomato Bruschetta 190G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


