Is Tesco Tomato & Chilli Pasta Sauce 500G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Tomato (65%), Tomato Purée (25%), Onion, Sugar, Red Chilli (1%), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Cornflour, Herbs, Sunflower Oil, Onion Powder, Salt, Garlic Purée, Chilli Powder.

Check Tesco Tomato & Chilli Pasta Sauce 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Tomato & Chilli Pasta Sauce 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping