Is Tesco Tomato Ketchup Rich & Sweet Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Purée, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Onion Powder, Flavouring, Garlic Powder, Spices.
Check Tesco Tomato Ketchup Rich & Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Tomato Ketchup Rich & Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


