Is Tesco Tomato Ketchup Rich & Sweet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Purée, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Onion Powder, Flavouring, Garlic Powder, Spices.

Check Tesco Tomato Ketchup Rich & Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep