Is Tesco Tomato Puree 142G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Purée, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).
Check Tesco Tomato Puree 142G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Tomato Puree 142G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Tomato Puree 142G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


