Is Tesco Tomato Puree With Herbs 135G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Tomato Purée, Basil, Oregano, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Tesco Tomato Puree With Herbs 135G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Tomato Puree With Herbs 135G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep