Is Tesco Torchon Ham 200G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork (82%), Water, Seasoned Bouillon [Water, Salt, Pork Fat, Onion, Carrot, Garlic, Pork, Pork Bones, Parsley, Bay Leaf, Black Pepper, Clove], Dextrose, Sea Salt, Antioxidant (Sodium Erythorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).

Check Tesco Torchon Ham 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Torchon Ham 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
DenseSoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep