Is Tesco Tortilla Chips - Cool Flavour 200g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maize, Vegetable Oils [Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil], Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Sugar, Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Flavouring (contains Milk), Garlic Powder, Dried Skimmed Milk, Citric Acid, Cheese Powder (Milk), Black Pepper, Colour (Paprika Extract). Contains Milk.
Check Tesco Tortilla Chips - Cool Flavour 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Tortilla Chips - Cool Flavour 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

