Is Tesco Trio Of Olives 300G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Green Olives, Black Olives, Pimento Paste [Water, Red Pepper, Thickeners (Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum), Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)], Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Rapeseed Oil, Stabiliser (Ferrous Gluconate).
Check Tesco Trio Of Olives 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Trio Of Olives 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Tesco Trio Of Olives 300G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


