Is Tesco Triple Chocolate Curls 30G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Dried Skimmed Milk, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavourings. Dark chocolate contains cocoa solids 49 % minimum White Chocolate contains milk solids 24 % minimum Milk chocolate contains cocoa solids 29 % minimum, milk solids 16 % minimum
Check Tesco Triple Chocolate Curls 30G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Triple Chocolate Curls 30G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Triple Chocolate Curls 30G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


