Is Tesco Tropical Smoothie Mix 500G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Mango, Pineapple, Papaya, Passion Fruit Juice.

Check Tesco Tropical Smoothie Mix 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Tropical Smoothie Mix 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep