Is Tesco Tuna Steaks with a Little Spring Water 110g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Skipjack Tuna ( Fish ) (93%), Spring Water.
Check Tesco Tuna Steaks with a Little Spring Water 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Tuna Steaks with a Little Spring Water 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Tuna Steaks with a Little Spring Water 110g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


