Is Tesco Turkish Delight Thins Carton 200G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Milk Chocolate (65%)(Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins), Vanilla), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid), Colour (Anthocyanins), Flavouring.
Check Tesco Turkish Delight Thins Carton 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Turkish Delight Thins Carton 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Turkish Delight Thins Carton 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


