Is Tesco Unsmked Back Bacon*10 300G Promo Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate).

Check Tesco Unsmked Back Bacon*10 300G Promo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Unsmked Back Bacon*10 300G Promo is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking