Is Tesco Unsmoked Gammon Joint 750G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Stabiliser (Pentasodium Triphosphate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).
Check Tesco Unsmoked Gammon Joint 750G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Unsmoked Gammon Joint 750G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Unsmoked Gammon Joint 750G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


