Is Tesco Unsmoked Thick Cut Back Bacon*7 300G Pro Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate).

Check Tesco Unsmoked Thick Cut Back Bacon*7 300G Pro against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Unsmoked Thick Cut Back Bacon*7 300G Pro is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingGrilling