Is Tesco Vanilla Flavour Milk 1 Litre Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fat Milk, Sugar, Dried Skimmed Milk, Stabilisers (Cellulose, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Carrageenan), Flavourings
Check Tesco Vanilla Flavour Milk 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Vanilla Flavour Milk 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Vanilla Flavour Milk 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


