Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Vanilla Flavour Milk 1 Litre Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Milk, Sugar, Dried Skimmed Milk, Stabilisers (Cellulose, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Carrageenan), Flavourings

Check Tesco Vanilla Flavour Milk 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Vanilla Flavour Milk 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Soy Free? Tesco Vanilla Flavour Milk 1 Litre | Spoonful