Is Tesco Vanilla Ice Cream 900Ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Reconstituted Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Sugar, Partially Reconstituted Buttermilk Powder ( Milk ), Coconut Oil, Palm Stearin, Palm Oil, Dextrose, Palm Kernel Oil, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Flavouring, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Vanilla Pods, Colours (Algal Carotenes, Beetroot Red, Curcumin).
Check Tesco Vanilla Ice Cream 900Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Vanilla Ice Cream 900Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Vanilla Ice Cream 900Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


