Is Tesco Vanilla Sugar Dusting Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vanilla Extract.
Check Tesco Vanilla Sugar Dusting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Vanilla Sugar Dusting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


