Is Tesco Vodka, Lime & Lemonade 4X250ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Vodka, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (5%) (Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Lime Juice from Concentrate), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Sweetener (Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Plant Extract (Carthamus).

Check Tesco Vodka, Lime & Lemonade 4X250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Vodka, Lime & Lemonade 4X250ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go