Is Tesco Vodka Lime & Soda 4 x 250ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Vodka, Acid (Citric Acid), Lime Juice from Concentrate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Fruit and Plant Concentrates (Apple, Safflower, Lemon).
Check Tesco Vodka Lime & Soda 4 x 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Vodka Lime & Soda 4 x 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Vodka Lime & Soda 4 x 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Spirit · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


