Is Tesco Wasabi Peas 35G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas, Corn Starch, Sugar, Palm Oil, Modified Maize Starch, Dextrin, Salt, Wasabi Powder (Horseradish, Wasabi, Dextrin, Modified Maize Starch, Thickener (Acacia Gum)), Colours (Curcumin, Copper Complexes Of Chlorophylls And Chlorophyllins)

Check Tesco Wasabi Peas 35G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Wasabi Peas 35G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go