Is Tesco White Anchovy Fillets 170G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Anchovy (Fish), Sunflower Oil, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Tesco White Anchovy Fillets 170G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco White Anchovy Fillets 170G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingMarinading