Is Tesco White Chocolate Buttons 70G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Cocoa Butter**, Dried Whole Milk , Sweet Whey Powder ( Milk ), Dried Cream ( Milk ), Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithins), Vanilla Extract. **Rainforest Alliance Certified. Find out more at ra.org
Check Tesco White Chocolate Buttons 70G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco White Chocolate Buttons 70G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco White Chocolate Buttons 70G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


