No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Tesco White Chocolate Buttons 70G Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Cocoa Butter**, Dried Whole Milk , Sweet Whey Powder ( Milk ), Dried Cream ( Milk ), Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithins), Vanilla Extract. **Rainforest Alliance Certified. Find out more at ra.org

Check Tesco White Chocolate Buttons 70G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco White Chocolate Buttons 70G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Soy Free? Tesco White Chocolate Buttons 70G | Spoonful