Is Tesco White Chocolate Stars Sprinkles 41G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk , Emulsifier (Lecithins).

Check Tesco White Chocolate Stars Sprinkles 41G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco White Chocolate Stars Sprinkles 41G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking